Wednesday, May 22, 2019
IOD Search
Translate

SELECT A YEAR
Masterclass 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 - 2003

235th Masterclass for Directors Participants List 10-12 May 2019, Hyderabad
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Mrs. Avnit Bimal Singh Independent Director Aurobindo Pharma Limited Pharma
2 Mr. Koshy Alexander Director (Finance) Bharat Electronics Limited Defence Public Sector Undertaking Finance
3 Mr. Mahesh Venkatachaliah Director (Research and Development) Bharat Electronics Limited Defence Public Sector Undertaking Technology, R&D
4 Mr. Ananth Kumar Garlapati Director Pragati Pack India (P) Ltd Packaging Luxury
5 Mr. Anand Kumar Kadali Founder & Trustee Sri Sathya Sai Annapoorna Trust NGO Nutrition, Healthcare & Education
6 Mr. Arun Kumar Dash Director (Power Projects) Anupama Multiprojects Pvt Ltd Energy Power Generation, Transmission & Distribution
7 Mr. Manohar Venkatesh Chidurala Director UE Systems IMENA Private Limited Service/Technology Provider Maintaince Management / Reliability Engineering & Condition Monitoring
8 Mr. Ballav Mundra CFO Hexagon Capability Center India Private Limited IT Finance
9 Mr. Bejoy Bhaskar Director (Technical) Cochin Shipyard Limited Ship Building & Repair Mechanical Engineering
10 Mr. BharatBhai LaxmanBhai Gajipara Independent Director Coal India Limited Coal Lawyer
11 Mr. Bidhyak Datta Executive Director (Engg) Damodar Valley Corporation Power Sector Power Systems & Engineering
12 Mr. Bimlendu Kumar GM (Welfare/Admin) Central CoalFields Limited Coal HR
13 Mr Bhola Nath Sah Executive Director (Operations) Damodar Valley Corporation Power Operations & Maintaince
14 Mr. Brijendra Pratap Singh GM (Mechanical) Bokaro Steel Plant - SAIL Steel Sector Maintaince
15 Mr Harish Raichandani Managing Director Potentia Growth Service Pvt. Ltd. Consulting HR & OD Consulting
16 Mr. Sekhar Kavasseri Rajagopalan Managing Director Bayer Vapi Private Limited Manfacturing Agrochemicals
17 Mr. Prashant Kumar Chief Financial Officer Assam Bio Refinery Private Limited Bio Refinery Finance
18 Mr. Rajiv Kumar Sinha GM(M) Central CoalFields Limited Coal Coal Mining, Planning & Land Acquisition
19 Mr. Sanjay Laxman Dhage Asst Vice President , Manufacturing ReGen Power Tech Pvt Ltd Energy, Wind Manufacturing, Plant management
20 Mr. Swamy Reddy SingiReddy Director Telangana State Southern Power Distribution Company Limited Operations & Maintaince
21 Mr. Vijay Agrawal Advisor Equirus Capital Pvt Ltd BFSI Fund Raising
22 Mr. Thimmalagundhi Saminathan Director - Commercial KIOCL Limited Public Sector Undertaking Pelletizing
23 Mr. Mukka Harish Babu Independent Director Bharat Electronics Limited Defence Public Sector Undertaking Finance & Accounts
25 Mr. Surender Singh Sirohi Independent Director Bharat Electronics Limited Defence Public Sector Undertaking
26 Mr. Vinay Kumar Katyal Director (Bangalore Complex) Bharat Electronics Limited Defence Public Sector Undertaking
27 Mr. Vinay Ranjan Director (P) Eastern Coalfields Limited Coal HR
28 Dr. (Prof) Indira Chakravarty Independent Director Eastern Coalfields Limited Coal Health, CSR
29 Mr. Sunil Kumar Jha Director (T) Eastern Coalfields Limited Coal Mining
30 Mr. Sanjiv Soni Director (F) Eastern Coalfields Limited Coal Finance
31 Mr. Jaiprakash Gupta D (T), P&P Eastern Coalfields Limited Publlic Sector Undertaking (Coal) Mining

234th Masterclass for Directors Participants List 03-05 May 2019, Delhi
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Mr. Prem Singh Negi Executive Director Air India Airline Materials Management
2 Mrs. Parvathy Venkatesh Partner Ramanath Iyer & Co Service Management Accountancy
3 Mr. Saurabh Kumar Uboweja CEO Conoron Creations Private Limited Management Consultant Brand Management Strategy
4 Mrs. Pooja Shukla Sr. Manager-CS Energy Efficiency Services Limited Energy Sector Company Secretary
5 Mr. Venkatesh Dwivedi Director (Projects & BD) Energy Efficiency Services Limited Energy Sector
6 Mr. Shankar Gopal Director (Commercial) Energy Efficiency Services Limited Energy Sector
7 Ms. Urmila Mukherjee Head of Department Energy Efficiency Services Limited Energy Sector Human Resources
8 Mr. Dominic Karunesudas Founder & MD Technitics Consulting Pvt. Limited Information Technology Cyber Security, Artificial Intelligence
9 Mr. Sandeep Kumar Mehta General Manager NEP Broadcast Solutions India Pvt. Ltd Media General Administration
10 Ms. Urvashi Aggarwal Company Secretary Fortum India Pvt. Limited Compliance & Secretarial
11 Mr. Kapil Kumar GM-Technology Fortum India Pvt. Limited Renewable Energy Solar
12 Mrs. Tania Chatterjee Director RBS Business Services, India Financial Services Human Resources
13 Lt.Gen. Giri Raj Singh Supply Chain
14 Ms. Nidhi Singh Director International Business Advisors LLP Advisory Legal & Secretarial
15 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Consultant Power and Oil & Gas Human Resource

233rd Masterclass for Directors Participants List 03-05 May 2019, Mumbai
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Mr. Alhad Oak Founder YNZ Legal Legal & CS Corporate Law
2 Ms Ruchika Kapoor Strategy and Portfolio Lead Bayer (South East Asia) Pte. Ltd. Strategy and Portfolio Lead Strategy and Marketing
3 Mr. Prashant Salvi Founder DealReal Consulting Inc Real Estate Corporate Real Estate Advisory & Transactions
4 Mr. Satheesh Kumar Chief Operating Officer Amicus Insurance Broking Services Pvt Ltd Financial Services General Insurance Intermediary
5 Mr. Francis Vidhayathil Founding Partner FinAdvisors LLP Financial Services
6 Mr. Aloke Ghosh Promoter Partner FinAdvisors LLP Covering all Industry Sector Consulting/Advisory and Implementation Partner
7 Mr. Mayank Marda Director Vivid Visions Trexim Pvt.Ltd Exim Consultancy Trading of Scrips
8 Ms. Preeti Balwani Director KraftHeinz Food Legal
9 Mr. Dharmarajan S Managing Director Impactsure Business Consulting Mgt Consulting Strategy, Leadership, Sales & Mktg
10 Ms. Meenakshi Mirajgaoker Founder Partner Iraadeziness Construction Design, Architecture and Interiors
11 Mr. Kketan Pabari Head-Commercial and Proc Aditya Birla Sunlife Insurance Company Ltd. Insurance Life Insurance
12 Mr. Pankaj Adarsh VP-Strategy & Sale WhiteKlay Technologies Pvt. Ltd IT BIG DATA
13 Mr. Abhishek Pratap Singh Chief Strategy Valiance Healthcare HealthCare Strategy & Consulting, Corporate
14 Mrs Merine John DGM CSR Essar Foundation NGO Corporate Social Responsibility
15 Mr. Sanjay Rohra Sr.Manager Stories & Ideas Consultancy Pvt.Ltd Mgt Consultancy Mktg & Operations
16 Mr Alessandro Giuliani Managing Director SDA Bocconi Asia Centre Education Marketing and Strategy
17 Mr Anil Nimbalkar Vice President Finance GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. Pharmaceuticals Finance
18 Dr. Suhani Mendonsa Director Yellow Spider Events Events Events
19 Mr Venkatakrishnan Ganesan Director Sales & Marketing (Retd) Abbott Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. Pharmaceuticals Sales & Marketing
20 Mr Nimitt Jhaveri Managing Partner Bitscore Cybertech LLP IT Cybercity
21 Mr Vaijnath Dattatray Director Beaute Circle Pvt. Ltd. Personal Care, Speciality Chemicals B2B Marketing in speciality chemicals
22 Mr Ajinkya Sarvagod GM Projects ABIL Real Estate Projects

232nd Masterclass for Directors Participants List 26th to 28th April 2019, Bengaluru
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Mr. Narayan Shankar Head - Marketing Enparadigm Performance Solutions Training & Development Digital Learning Platforms
2 Mr. Sandeep Babulal Agarwal Executive Vice President Happiest Minds Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Information Technology Digital
3 Mr. Yogesh Digambar Shete Head India Hub Commonwealth Bank of Australia Information Technology Banking and IT
4 Mr. Arunachal Shankaranarayan Hegde Chief Executive Officer Apex Luminaires Pvt. Ltd. Engineering Sheet Metal, Fabrication & Assembly
5 Mr. Pramod Kumar Jain Vice President- Risk Management and Taxation Flipkart Internet Pvt. Ltd. Consumer Internet Taxation, Fraud Investigations, Corp Fin
6 Ms. Manjula Ramamurthy Company Secretary Strides Pharma Science Ltd. Pharmaceuticals Corporate Secretarial and Compliance Matters
7 Mr. Sathish Chandra Shikaripur Laxmana Rao Chief Operating Officer HTL Co.India Pvt. Ltd. Information Technology Japan Business
8 Ms. Kasturi Vijayakumar Cotha Director Eternity Structures Pvt.Ltd. Information Technology & Construction HR & Consulting
9 Ms. Lakshmi Hande Puri Principal Commissioner of Income Tax Ministry of Finance, Department of Revenue Bureaucrat Finance
10 Mr. Shardul Shivaji Kshirsagar MD & CEP Fowler Westrup (I) Pvt. Ltd. Engineering Agriculture processing Technology

231st Masterclass for Directors Participants List 26th to 28th April 2019, Chennai
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization

1 Ms. Vishnu Priya S. Chief Executive Officer Vibol Properties Pvt. Ltd. Food Processing Food Processing
2 Mr Karthikeyan Maruthachalam Director - Marketing K. R. Industries Rubber Parts Manufacturing Injection and Compression Moulding
3 Mr Kiran Kumar Komaravolu Chartered Accountant Shell India Markets Pvt. Ltd. Oil & Gas Finance & Taxation
4 Dr. Kalpana Mary Chittaranjan Executive Director Life Improvement Trust NGO Womens Empowerment, NGO, Education, CSR
5 Mr. R. Duraisamy Founder & CEO Shrishti Consultants Management Consulting Operations Management
6 Mr. Saravana Kumar S. Director SRG Apparels Ltd. Textiles & Apparels Textile Processing & Garmenting
7 Mr. Meganathan K. Director SRG Apparels Ltd. Textiles & Apparels Administration
8 Mr. Naveen Krishna Yamarthi Managing Director - India Enlighted System Pvt. Ltd. Information Technology & ITES Supply Chain/IOT/Ind-40
9 Mr. Vaidyanathan Chandramouli Head - Function WIPRO Ltd. Information Technology Cyber Security
10 Mr. Karthik R. Director - Delivery Prodapt Solutions Software-Information Technology Telecom
11 Mr. Mukesh Garg Former Director AstraZeneca Information Technology & ITES Business IT Management
12 Mr. Bala Chandra Chief Executive Officer Vernalis Capital Information Technology Software
13 Ms. Malar Chandra Director Vernalis Capital Information Technology Finance
14 Mr. Sharath Maliakkal Prabhakaran Business Development Manager Onsight Analytics Solutions India Pvt Ltd Renewable Energy Engineering Services
15 Mr. Stalin S. Moolamkoden Chief Sales Officer Express Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. Real Estate Sales, Marketing & Business Development
16 Ms. Hemalatha Rajagopal Chief Empowerment Officer KRG Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. Information Technology Finance, Information Technology
17 Ms. V. Padmavathy Director Chennai Radha Engineering Works Pvt. Ltd (CREW) Service & Manufacturing Operation & Maintenance, EPC, Railway Coach Parts Manufacturing, Mining
18 Mr. Chittibabu Sampath Kumar Wholetime Director Par Formulations Pvt. Ltd. Pharmaceuticals Corporate Affairs & HR
19 Mr. Raghunath Rath Senior Director Par Formulations Pvt. Ltd. Manufacturing Pharmaceuticals
20 Mr. Prasanna Rajagopalan Director Adap Ventures Pvt. Ltd. Logistics & Textiles Shipping & Logistics& Strategy
21 Ms. Uma Iyer Non Executive Director Sanyata Pvt. Ltd. Manufacturing Marketing
22 Mr. Chidambaram Pichappan Head - Information Technology Masraf Al Rayan Finance Information Technology
23 Ms. Priya Sundaram Former Vice President - Information Technology Ford Motor Company Information Technology, Engineering, Manufacturing Global Leadership, IT Strategy , Operation
230th Masterclass for Directors Participants List 22-24 February 2019, Bengaluru
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Mr Ramesh K M Babu Director EmpowerSys Technologies IT ERP SAP
2 Mr Shantanu Ghosh Consultant and Advisor Banking and Finance Acquisition Mergers and Business
3 Mr Aldrin Stephen Luiz Vice President - Research & Analytics CoE Meredith India Services Private Limited GIC Analytics, Finance, Operations, Technology
4 Mr Piyush Mishra CFO Green Gas Ltd . Oil & Gas Finance & Accounts
5 Mr Pounacha B M CEO Real Estate Heroes Real Estate Management Consulting
6 Mr Prathap K Parashar Founder and Managing Director SPOGWorks IT Solutions IT Software
7 Mr Srivatsa M Rao Partner, Head of Technology SPOGworks IT Solutions IT Software
8 Mr Ravi Bhushan Managing Director Valuecheck Technologies Pvt. Ltd. ITES and IT Software
9 Mr S Venkatachalapathy Vice President Stellar Innovations Pvt. Ltd. ITES, IT and Finance Software

229th Masterclass for Directors Participants List 15th to 17th February 2019, Mumbai
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Mr. Ashish Nigam Country Market Risk Manager - India Cluster Citibank Banking Fund Management & Risk
2 Mr. Sanjiv Tripathy Director & Head Vendor Credit Suisse Services India Pvt Ltd. Financial Services Technology Business Leadership
3 Mr Rajagopal Subramanian Vice President Reliance Industries Ltd. Petroleum & Petrochemicals Projects
4 Mr Darshan Naphade Sr. Vice President Reliance Industries Ltd. Oil & Gas Finance & Supply Chain
5 Mr Praveen Gogia Executive Director Nomura Services India Pvt Ltd. Investment Business Operations
6 Mr. Sanjay Sarda Managing Director Educe Education Private Ltd. Business Management Consultancy Management Consultant & Strategic Advisor
7 Mr. Bhavik Anjaria Managing Director Bhavik Anjaria Consulting LLP Consulting Education, Management, Leadership, Change.
8 Mr. Menon Sreedharan Mampully Director Indira Institute of Business Mgt Services Sector - Education Economics
9 Dr. Suryanarayan Kasichainula Executive Vice President & Business Head (ERP) 3i Infotech Sales, Business Management, International business, Software Products Information Technology
10 Ms. Mallika Sriraman GM Corporate Communications & CSR Tata Consulting Engineers ltd Engineering Consulting Corporate Communications & CSR
11 Dr. Swati Padoshi Director Dr.G.D Pol Foundation,YMT College of Management Education HR & General Management
12 Mr. Sasanka Das General Manager BASF India Ltd. Chemicals General Management
13 Mr. Chandrasekhar Kaliki Senior Manager Central Bank of India Public Sector Finance
14 Mr. Venkata Satyanarayana Prasad Pasam EVP - Head Manufacturing Bajaj Electricals Ltd. Consumer durables & EPC Project Operations

228th Masterclass for Directors Participants List 15th to 17th February 2019, Delhi
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Mr. Rakesh Kundu Managing Director Erbe Medical India Pvt. Ltd. Healthcare & Medical Device Marketing & Finance
2 Ms. Ranjita Singh Consultant Automobiles Human Resources
3 Mr. Satpal Rawal Director Open Futures Finance Wealth Management
4 Mr. Vishwavir SaranDas Director Open Futures Finance Finance Management
5 Ms. Rashmi Kathpalia SVP- Legal Technip India Ltd. Gas, Infrastructure Legal
6 Ms. Anjali Malhotra Nanda Chief Customer Marketing
& Digital Officer
Aviva India Insurance Digital Transformation, Customer Experience, Business Strategy, Marketing
7 Mr. Himanshu Goel Managing Director Syniverse Technologies Telecom Sales, Business Development, Projects, Partnerships
8 Mrs. Rati Diwan AVP - HRBP Max Bupa Health Insurance Insurance Human Resources
9 Mr. Nikit Rastogi Company Secretary Green Gas Limited Gas Corporate Laws
10 Dr. Nirav Mandir Chief Human Capital Officer Shree Ramkrishna Exports Pvt. Ltd. Manufacturing & Export Human Resources
11 Mrs. Sushma Mathur BMC Advisors Legal
12 Mrs. Jyoti Dixit Company Secretary Cosmo Films Limited Packaging Compliance
13 Mr. Lalit Chhabra Managing Director Geodata India(P) Limited Engineering General Management
14 Ms. Indra Sood Founder SOPAAN General HR & Management
15 Mr. Praveen Kumar Pandey Vice President (Marketing) Indraprastha Gas Limited Oil & Gas City Gas Distribution
16 Mr. Ashim Batra Sr. Vice President (PNG) Indraprastha Gas Limited Oil & Gas Project Management & Marketing
17 Mrs. Payal M Puri Company Secretary &
Group Legal Head
HSIL Ltd. Ceramic Manufacturing, Trading, Glass & Consumer Products Corporate Governance, Compliance & Strategic Legal
18 Ms. Mandeep Kaur HR Leader IBM India Human Resources Strategic HR
19 Mr. Manjeet Singh Senior Vice President Indraprastha Gas Limited Oil & Gas CGD/ CNG & PNG

227th Masterclass for Directors Participants List 8th to 10 February 2019, Hyderabad
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Mr. Kishan Chauhan Director / Head of Finance
IGT India Pvt. Ltd. Software Development Finance
2 Mr. Gunadhar Pandey Director (Technical/Operations) Northern Coalfields Ltd. Coal Mining Us & DC Mines
3 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Maheshwari Part-Time Non Official Director Northern Coalfields Ltd. Coal Auditing & Accounting
4 Mr. Sudhansu Ranjan Mohapatra GM - Company Affairs The Odisha Mining Corporation Ltd. Mining Sector Corporate Laws
5 Mr. Atul Kumar Agarwal Founder Cosmos Global Ventures Retail, Services, Manufacturing Finance & Accounting
6 Mr. Arunachalam Nataraja Murthi Director Zeal Direct & Reinsurance Broking Services Pvt. Ltd. Services Insurance
7 Mr. Nenavath Balram Director (Finance) Singareni Collieries Company Ltd. Coal Industry Finance
8 Mr. Amit Pathak General Manager United Technologies Corp India Pvt. Ltd. Aviation Technical

226th Masterclass for Directors Participants List 1st to 3rd February 2019, Pune
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Mr. Lokendra Singh Managing Director ROSS Process Equipment Pvt. Ltd. Heavy Engineering Management
2 Mrs. Shreelekha Kumar Consultant Banking & Manufacturing Human Resources
3 Mrs. Joanna Mankad Director - Chief Compliance and Regulatory officer Credit Suisse Services (India) Pvt. Ltd. IT/TES Compliance
4 Ms. Maneesha Nalawade Consultant Tata Consultancy Services IT Delivery Management
5 Mr. Vishal Kulkarni Director Faber Infinite Consulting Management Consultancy Operational Excellence
6 Mr. Mohammad Iqbal Shaikh Director N.S. Engineering Manufacturing Turnkey Project
7 Mr. Vinod Vinayak Bhagwat CMD S. V. Hitech Engineers India Pvt. Ltd. Manufacturing Turnkey Project
8 Mr. Dharmesh Arora CEO Schaeffler India Limited Industrial and Automotive Components. Automotive Operations Strategy

Training Workshop for NHPC Board Members & Sr. Executives on 20th January 2019, Delhi
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Shri Balraj Joshi Chairman & MD NHPC Limited Power Civil Engineering, Hydro Power development
2 Shri Ratish Kumar Director (Projects) NHPC Limited Power Hydro Power development
3 Shri Nikhil Kumar Jain Director (Personnel) NHPC Limited Power Industrial Engineering
4 Shri Mahesh Kumar Mittal Director (Finance) NHPC Limited Power Finance, Taxation, Legal
5 Shri Janardan Choudhary Director (Technical) NHPC Limited Power Hydro Power development
6 Shri Aniruddha Kumar Government Nominee Director NHPC Limited Power Hydro Power development
7 Shri Satya Prakash Mangal Independent Director NHPC Limited Power Finance, Audit
8 Prof. Arun Kumar Independent Director NHPC Limited Power Hydro Power Development,
Environmental Management of river
and lakes.
9 Prof. Kanika Tandon Bhal Independent Director NHPC Limited Power Behavioural Science
10 Shri Jugal Kishore Mohapatra Independent Director NHPC Limited Power Economics
11 Shri Bhagwat Prasad Independent Director NHPC Limited Power Engineering
12 Shri Abhay Kumar Singh ED (PMSG) NHPC Limited Power Engineering
13 Shri Vijay Gupta Company Secretary NHPC Limited Power Engineering
14 Shri Harish Kumar CGM (PMSG) NHPC Limited Power Engineering
15 Shri Uday Shankar Sahi GM (PMSG) NHPC Limited Power Engineering
16 Shri Satnam Singh DGM(PMSG) NHPC Limited Power Engineering
17 Shri Sanjeev Gupta SM (Civil) NHPC Limited Power Engineering
18 Shri Vipan Jain Manager (Finance) NHPC Limited Power Finance, Legal
19 Shri Saurabh Chakravorty DM (CS) NHPC Limited Power Legal
20 Shri Kundan Kumar DM (Electrical) NHPC Limited Power Engineering

225th Masterclass for Directors Participants List 4th to 6th January 2019, Chennai
Sno Title Fname Lname Designation Company Industry Specialization
1 Mr Arvind Kumar Doshi Managing Director GT India Pvt Ltd. Trade Dry Fruits, Spices, Raw Materials of Agarbathis
2 Mr Ramkumar Ramachandran Director Ascendant Corporation Consulting Information Security
3 Mr Reji G Joseph Investor Chartered Accountant Firm Finance Finance and Investment
4 Mr Sekharipuram Seshadri Raman Executive & CEO Coach Member of Coaching Foundation of India Coaching & Consulting CEO Coaching
5 Mr Krishnakumar Madhavan Head - IT KLA-Tencor Software India Pvt Ltd. Semiconductor Information Technology, Globalization,Cloud, Analytics
6 Dr Chandrasekar U. CEO Secure Application Cyber Security IT, Cyber Security, Artificial Intelligence
7 Mr Parameswar Subramanian Consultant & Executive Coach Member of Coaching Foundation of India Information Technology Business Operations, Leadership Development
8 Ms Arulmary Carmel Joseph Stephen Adobe Practice Head Tata Consultancy Services Information Technology Digital Strategy, Innovation & Marketing, Corporate Governance & Finance, Operations and Project Management
9 Mr Krishnaswamy R. S. Consultant - CSR CSR Spark All Industrial Sectors CSR
10 Mr Mohamed Abubacker Siddique Principal Secretary to Govt (Expenditure) Finance (OPM) Dept, TN Govt, Secretariat Government Sector Finance
11 Ms Susmita Mukherjee General Manager United India Insurance Co Ltd. Insurance Marketing
12 Mr Mohammed Irfan President - Operations Prochant India Pvt Ltd. Healthcare Business Mgt (P&L)- Mfg, Finance, ITES, IT, Healthcare
13 Mr Pradeep Kallayil Director Niyati Technologies Pvt. Ltd. IT& Ites Mobile Apps, Digital Transformation, UI/UX
14 Mr Srikanth Srinivasan Chief Operating Officer TVS TWG Warranty Solutions Limited Insurance Risk Management
15 Mr Kumaran Mani Director Tenth Planet Technologies Pvt Ltd. Information Technology IT Strategy, Marketing & Sales
16 Mr Rajan Dogra Director Vijaya Bank Banking Auditing & Practicing CA
17 Mr Murugaiyan Natarajan AVP-Technology Aricent Technologies Communications Data Communications

© Since 1990 Institute Of Directors (IOD) India, All rights reserved.